AK24115135

Location: North Pole
Type: False Report

Dispatch Text:

On 11/12/2024 at 2239 Troopers responded to the call of a domestic disturbance. An investigation was conducted, and charges are being forwarded on Cliff Ford for False Report.

Posted on 11/12/2024 8:07:24 AM by DPS\hrchurness