AK24115504
Location: Akiachak
Type: Liquor Laws
Dispatch Text:
On 11/12/2024 at approximately 21:37 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of importation of alcohol. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 11/18/2024 8:34:59 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment