AK24115513
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWSOL
Dispatch Text:
On 11/12/2024 at 2237 hours a Trooper conducted a traffic stop for a moving violation. The driver, Logan Kuhl, was criminally cited for driving with a revoked license.
Posted on 11/13/2024 2:04:51 AM by DPS\hrchurness