AK24115632

Location: Holy Cross
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 11/13/2024 at approximately 09:49 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 11/18/2024 8:36:10 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment