AK24115686
Location: Akiachak
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism
Dispatch Text:
On 11/13/2024 at approximately 12:12 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a criminal mischief at the Akiachak Head Start Building. Investigation continues.
Posted on 11/18/2024 8:37:22 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment