AK24115972

Location: YK Delta
Type: Harassment

Dispatch Text:

On 11/13/2024 at approximately 12:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Harassment. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 11/18/2024 8:38:28 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment