AK24116012

Location: Holy Cross
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism

Dispatch Text:

On 11/14/2024 at approximately 09:45 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a criminal mischief. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 11/18/2024 8:39:49 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment