AK24116030

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 11/14/2024 at approximately 10:47 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a possible Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 11/18/2024 8:41:23 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment