AK24116348

Location: Kodiak
Type: Collision Vehicle

Dispatch Text:

On 11/15/2024 at approximately 02:52 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to an automated 911 call regarding a Vehicle Collision. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 11/19/2024 8:26:06 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment