AK24116364

Location: Stebbins
Type: Assault 3

Dispatch Text:

On November 14, 2024, AST received a report of an assault in Stebbins. Erik S. Milligrock (39 yoa of Stebbins) assaulted a woman during the early morning hours of 11/8/2024. The woman was not seriously injured. AST arrested Milligrock for assault in the third degree and transported him to AMCC.

Posted on 11/16/2024 3:05:23 PM by DPS\bjwassmann

Posting Section: C Detachment