AK24116705
Location: Kodiak
Type: Traffic
Dispatch Text:
On 11/15/2024 at approximately 21:35 hours, Alaska State Troopers conducted a traffic stop on a white Ford F-150. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 52 YOA Dwayne Gatter of Kodiak for Driving While License Revoked and No Liability Insurance.
Posted on 11/19/2024 8:28:27 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment