AK24116839
Location: Napakiak
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 11/16/2024 at approximately 13:17 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a stolen rifle. Investigation continues.
Posted on 11/19/2024 8:31:44 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment