AK24116954
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault DV
Dispatch Text:
On 11/16/2024 at 2126 hours, The Alaska State Troopers were dispatched to a domestic disturbance in Fairbanks. Troopers' investigation determined that Vanessa Gilbertson committed the crime of assault four DV. Vanessa was arrested and transported to FCC.
Posted on 11/17/2024 12:07:01 AM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez