AK24117163
Location: Fairbanks
Type: VCOR/Promoting Contraband
Dispatch Text:
On 11/17/2024, Jaylene Chikigak, 30, was arrested for four counts of Violation of Conditions of Release. She was also charged with Promoting Contraband for bringing a controlled substance into the jail.
Posted on 11/18/2024 6:20:13 AM by DPS\japoole