AK24117167

Location: Fairbanks
Type: MICS 5

Dispatch Text:

On 11/17/2024, during a citizen contact, Alaska State Troopers in Fairbanks located a baggie of Methamphetamine. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 11/18/2024 6:23:07 AM by DPS\japoole