AK24117349

Location: Wasilla
Type: Assault DV

Dispatch Text:

On 11/18/2024 at approximately 1342 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to an address on Twilight Drive in Wasilla for a report of a domestic disturbance. Investigation into this incident is ongoing. 

Posted on 11/18/2024 5:20:48 PM by DPS\rranderson