AK24117450
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Deceased Person
Dispatch Text:
On November 18th 2024, at about 1458 hours, Troopers responded to the area of Red Fox Rd for CPR in progress on an 82 year old male. Upon contact and further investigation, Gerald Alan, passed away from natural causes.
Posted on 11/19/2024 7:19:10 AM by DPS\jwconnolly