AK24117518
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On 11/18/2024, at approximately 2055 hours, Alaska State Troopers were dispatched to 3679 College Rd (Speedway Express) to investigate a trespass. Troopers determined that Theresa McDevitt committed the crime of Criminal Trespass in the Second Degree. Theresa was arrested and transported to FCC.
Posted on 11/18/2024 10:57:04 PM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez