AK24117894

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Mischief 4

Dispatch Text:

On 11/19/2024 at 2335 hours Troopers responded to a disturbance at the Extended Stay in Fairbanks. An investigation was conducted, and Nelson Simon was arrested for Ciminal Mischief 4.

Posted on 11/20/2024 5:25:31 AM by DPS\hrchurness