AK24118209
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Death Investigation
Dispatch Text:
On 11/20/2024 Alaska State Troopers conducted a death investigation in Fairbanks. The decedent was identified as Julianne Carlo. Investigation revealed no suspected foul play. Next of kin were notified on scene.
Posted on 11/23/2024 8:20:07 PM by DPS\njsorgenfrey