AK24118368
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 11/21/2024 at approximately 11:43 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a possible sexual assault in the Norton Sound Region. The investigation continues.
Posted on 11/25/2024 3:11:29 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment