AK24118406
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Vehicle Theft I
Dispatch Text:
On November 20th, 2024, at approximately 0430 hours, a 2017 Chevrolet Cruze was reported stolen from a residence. The investigation is ongoing; if anyone has any information about the theft or the location of the vehicle, please contact the Alaska State at 451-5110. Your call can be anonymous.
Posted on 11/22/2024 9:10:41 AM by DPS\cjnelson1