AK24118437

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 11/24/24 AST initiated a traffic stop on a vehicle, the passenger was identified as Denise Druck. She had an Arrest Warrant per case 4FA-19-00354CR. She was placed under arrest and remanded at FCC.

Posted on 11/24/2024 7:52:45 AM by DPS\bamirr