AK24118780
Location: Tuluksak
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism
Dispatch Text:
On 11/22/2024 at approximately 13:09 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of criminal mischief. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 11/27/2024 8:26:09 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment