AK24118792
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On April 5, 2025, at approximately 1430 hours, the Alaska State Troopers in Fairbanks contacted Senora Fuzzard, 21YOA, in the area of McGrath Rd. A routine check of police records revealed that Senora had a warrant for her arrest. Senora was arrested and remanded to the Fairbanks Correctional Center.
Posted on 5/5/2025 12:31:38 PM by DPS\jldreher