AK24118927
Location: Emmonak
Type: Violate Conditions
Dispatch Text:
On 11/22/2024 at approximately 17:22 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 23 YOA Jerome Moore of Emmonak for Violating a Protective order.
Posted on 11/27/2024 8:26:58 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment