AK24119050

Location: Kwethluk
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 11/23/2024 at approximately 02:58 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 27 YOA Henry Michael of Kwethluk for Assault 4.

Posted on 11/27/2024 8:33:36 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment