AK24119064

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault DV

Dispatch Text:

On November 23, 2024, at approximately 0356 hours, the Alaska State Trooper received a report of a rolling domestic violence assault near Airport Way. This case is currently under investigation.

Posted on 11/23/2024 8:43:17 AM by DPS\rcbell