AK24119071
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On November 23rd, 2024, at about 0649 hours, Troopers responded to the area of Fairway Dr for the report of a single-vehicle MVC. Upon arrival and further investigation, the driver, Dominique Hayes, was arrested for DUI.
Posted on 11/23/2024 10:05:58 AM by DPS\jwconnolly