AK24119161
Location: Emmonak
Type: Violate Conditions
Dispatch Text:
On 11/23/2024 at approximately 15:14 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions of Release. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 43 YOA Lois Isaac of Emmonak for Violating Conditions of Release.
Posted on 11/27/2024 8:35:31 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment