AK24119262
Location: Fairbanks
Type: VCOR
Dispatch Text:
On 11/23/24 AST received a report of a disturbance at Pikes Landing. AST arrived and contacted Clara Cleveland was observed to be intoxicated. Clara was also on conditions of release to not consume alcohol. Clara was placed under arrest and transported to FCC for Violating conditions release.
Posted on 11/24/2024 7:40:52 AM by DPS\bamirr