AK24119268
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Trespassing 2nd, Criminal Mischief
Dispatch Text:
On 11/24/2024, Alaska State Troopers responded to a gas station in Fairbanks, regarding a trespassing. The investigation resulted in the arrest of Ricky Cadzow JR, 32, for Trespassing and Criminal Mischief. He was remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center.
Posted on 11/24/2024 4:38:56 AM by DPS\japoole