AK24119367
Location: Palmer
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Damage Only
Dispatch Text:
On 11/24/2024 at approximately 1405 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to the Glenn Hwy & Parks Hwy interchange for a two vehicle MVA. No injuries were reported.
Posted on 11/24/2024 6:27:59 PM by DPS\rranderson