AK24119393
Location: Wasilla
Type: Trespassing
Dispatch Text:
On 11/24/2024 at approximately 1528 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to an address on Stacy Street in Wasilla for a trespassing issue. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 11/24/2024 6:25:11 PM by DPS\rranderson