AK24119404

Location: Wasilla
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Injury

Dispatch Text:

On 11/24/2024 at approximately 1651 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to mile 6 Knik Goose Bay Road in Wasilla for a motor vehicle collision. Minor injuries were reported. 

Posted on 11/24/2024 6:21:31 PM by DPS\rranderson