AK24119490
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Harassment 2nd
Dispatch Text:
On 11/25/2024, Alaska State Troopers in Fairbanks responded to a harassment complaint. The investigation resulted in the arrest of Phillip Lester, 41, for Harassment 2nd Degree. He was remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center.
Posted on 11/25/2024 10:29:39 AM by DPS\japoole