AK24119492
Location: Tok
Type: Criminal Mischief 4 DV
Dispatch Text:
On 11/25/2024 at approximately 0146 hours Troopers were dispatched to the report of a domestic disturbance in Tok involving windows being busted out of a vehicle. An investigation was conducted, and ultimately Shaylene Joe was arrested for Criminal Mischief 4 DV.
Posted on 11/25/2024 7:28:36 AM by DPS\hrchurness