AK24119570

Location: Big Lake
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 11/25/2024 at approximately 1102 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft from an address on Nightfall in Big Lake. Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 11/25/2024 5:23:26 PM by DPS\rranderson