AK24119868

Location: North Pole
Type: Assault DV

Dispatch Text:

On November 25, 2024, at approximately 2351 hours, AST received a report of an assault in North Pole. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 11/26/2024 4:58:01 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez