AK24119930
Location: Willow
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 11/26/2024 at approximately 0938 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault at a residence near the Yentna River. Charges are being forwarded to the Palmer DAO.
Posted on 11/27/2024 5:30:21 PM by DPS\rranderson