AK24120068
Location: Tok
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On December 3, 2024, at approximately 2225 hours Alaska State Troopers in Tok contacted Tommy Isaac, age 35 of Tok, at a residence in Tok. Isaac had an active warrant for his arrest in 4TO-24-00069CR. Isaac was arrested on his warrant and remanded to the Fairbanks Correctional Center without incident.
Posted on 12/4/2024 4:31:50 PM by DPS\jnburnham