AK24120276

Location: Palmer
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Damage Only

Dispatch Text:

On 11/27/2024 at approximately 0843 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a motor vehicle collision at Bogard and Trunk Roads. No injuries were reported. 

Posted on 11/27/2024 5:08:33 PM by DPS\rranderson