AK24120365

Location: Palmer
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 11/27/2024 at approximately 1208 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft from a property on Back Acres Ave. in Palmer. Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 11/27/2024 5:22:06 PM by DPS\rranderson