AK24120639

Location: Wasilla
Type: Trespass 2nd Degree

Dispatch Text:

On November 28th, 2024, at approximately 0944 hours, the Alaska State Troopers received a report of a trespass near Fraser Dr, Wasilla. Investigation revealed, Martha Nicolai, age 57, of Wasilla, unlawfully remained at a family member's house after previously being advised of a trespass. Martha was arrested and remanded at MSPT.

Posted on 11/28/2024 12:01:32 PM by DPS\jjmichels