AK24120872
Location: Palmer
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 1/15/25, AST contacted Chad Burlingame, investigation found that Chad had an active arrest warrant. Chad was arrested, transported and remanned to MSPT.
Posted on 1/16/2025 3:14:22 AM by DPS\jbbarker