AK24120935
Location: Stebbins
Type: Assault - Non DV [A13N]
Dispatch Text:
On 11/29/2024 at approximately 14:49 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in the village of Stebbins. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 12/3/2024 11:17:43 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment