AK24121110

Location: New Stuyahok
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 11/30/2024 at approximately 08:27 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a disturbance at a residence. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 28 YOA Anthony Christopher of New Stuyahok for Criminal Mischief V.

Posted on 12/6/2024 3:42:40 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment