AK24121128

Location: Perryville
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 11/30/2024 at approximately 10:35 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in Perryville. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/3/2024 11:19:20 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment