AK24121138
Location: Atmautluak
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 11/30/2024 at approximately 11:50 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 27 YOA Henrietta Nicholai for Assault.
Posted on 12/6/2024 3:45:46 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment