AK24121259

Location: fairbanks
Type: MVC

Dispatch Text:

On 11/30/2024 the Alaska State Troopers responded to a MVC on Chena Hot Springs. THe collision resulted in passengers sustaining minor injuries. The scene was cleared.

Posted on 12/20/2024 5:09:58 PM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez